1
|
Sønderborg Fremad (S5/148)
|
6
|
5
|
0
|
1
|
15
|
|
2
|
Bredballe IF (S2/24)
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
12
|
|
3
|
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF (S2/14)
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
12
|
|
4
|
Løjt IF (S2/27)
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
12
|
|
5
|
Skibet IF (S2/24)
|
4
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
12
|
|
6
|
Valsgård IF 83 (S3/33)
|
5
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
12
|
|
7
|
Kvik/Aalestrup (S1/9)
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
9
|
|
8
|
Nibe B (S1/8)
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
|
9
|
MorsØ FC (S2/17)
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
|
10
|
Resenbro UIF (S4/70)
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
|
11
|
Vestbjerg IF (S4/59)
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
|
12
|
Søften GF (JS1/2)
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
9
|
|
13
|
Aalborg Freja (JS2/4)
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
9
|
|
14
|
Mou IF (S5/100)
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
|
15
|
Helsted Fremad IF (JS2/5)
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
9
|
|
16
|
Skalborg SK (S1/8)
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
9
|
|
17
|
Stilling IF (S4/80)
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
|
18
|
FC Åben Modus (S3/44)
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
|
19
|
Aulum IF (S3/39)
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
|
20
|
IF Midtdjurs (S3/42)
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
|
21
|
Give Fremad (JS2/6)
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
9
|
|
22
|
FC Nordsiden (S5/99)
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
|
23
|
Hviding IF/Kvik 70 (S2/27)
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
9
|
|
24
|
Sædding/G IF (JS1/3)
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
9
|
|
25
|
Klitmøller IF (S2/17)
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
|
26
|
Lystrup IF (S4/75)
|
4
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
|
27
|
IF Lyseng (DS/4)
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
|
28
|
Aabyhøj IF (JS1/2)
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
|
29
|
Vildbjerg SF (S1/10)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
30
|
FC Skanderborg (JS2/6)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
31
|
Tarp B (S3/51)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
32
|
Nørresundby FB (DS/4)
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
|
33
|
Spangsbjerg IF (S2/26)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
34
|
Team FB-LB (S3/50)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
35
|
Varde (DS/3)
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
|
36
|
Hjallerup IF (S3/21)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
37
|
Aarhus 1900 (JS1/3)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
38
|
Stavtrup IF (S1/12)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
39
|
Vonsild FK (S5/147)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
40
|
Broager UI (S1/13)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
41
|
Andrup IF (S3/52)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
42
|
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF (JS2/6)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
43
|
Egen UI (JS2/6)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
44
|
Skjern GF (S1/10)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
45
|
Fuglebakken (JS1/2)
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
|
46
|
Fredericia fF (S1/12)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
47
|
Tornby IF (S4/56)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
48
|
Hirtshals B (S2/14)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
49
|
Hammel GF (S2/22)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
50
|
Syvsten IF (S5/96)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
51
|
IF Fremad Nørhalne (S2/15)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
52
|
Sole IF (S4/82)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
53
|
Øster Brønderslev IF (S4/57)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
54
|
Toftlund IF (S5/146)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
55
|
VH Fodbold (S4/72)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
56
|
Aalborg KFUM (S1/8)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
57
|
Bække SF (S4/88)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
58
|
Horsens United (S3/48)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
59
|
Ølgod IF (S4/86)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
60
|
Brædstrup IF (S2/22)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
61
|
Fabjerg KFUM (S5/111)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
62
|
FC Horsens (S1/12)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
63
|
Brande IF (S1/10)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
64
|
Østbirk IF (S3/47)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
65
|
Gredstedbro B (S5/145)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
66
|
Høvsørevej FC (S5/111)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
67
|
Tulstrup-Faurholt IK (S5/119)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
68
|
Alliancen IF (S4/73)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
69
|
St. Restrup IF (S2/15)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
70
|
FC Hornstrup (S3/49)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
71
|
BMI (S3/46)
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
6
|
|
72
|
Farsø/Ullits IK (S2/16)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
73
|
JAI, Aarhus (S3/45)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
74
|
Tjæreborg IF (S2/26)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
75
|
Feldborg/Haderup IF (S2/19)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
76
|
Løgstør IF (JS2/4)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
77
|
DGL 2000, Aarhus (S2/21)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
78
|
Harken UGF (S2/14)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
79
|
Midtals IF (S3/54)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
80
|
Aale UI (S4/82)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
81
|
Hadsund B (S2/16)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
82
|
Højer IF (S2/27)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
83
|
Frøstrup/Hannæs/Nordthy (S3/35)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
84
|
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (S3/33)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
85
|
Tårs/Ugilt IF (S3/28)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
86
|
Ulsted B (S3/31)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
87
|
Rødkærsbro IF (S3/38)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
88
|
BK-06 Esbjerg (S3/52)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
89
|
Flamengo Garrinchas (S5/128)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
90
|
Ranum Overlade/Vester Hornum (S3/34)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
91
|
Kjellerup IF (DS/4)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
|
92
|
AIA/Tranbjerg (S2/23)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
93
|
Grindsted GIF (S1/10)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
94
|
Borbjerg GU (S3/36)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
95
|
Stepping IF (S5/147)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
96
|
TSI/Stenum (S4/56)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
97
|
OK 89 (S5/146)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
98
|
Thorsø/Tungelund IF (S4/73)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
99
|
Sydthy B (S5/110)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
100
|
AC Pink Panthers (S3/44)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
101
|
FK Fjordsiden (S3/32)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
102
|
Hover UIF (S5/116)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
103
|
Viborg B67 (S4/69)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
104
|
Brønderslev IF (S1/7)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
105
|
Katrinebjergs AF (S4/76)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
106
|
Sjørring B (S3/35)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
107
|
FC Djursland (DS/4)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
108
|
Skagen IK (S3/28)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
109
|
Borup IF (S3/33)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
110
|
Faster/Hanning (S2/18)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
111
|
Rask Mølle OIF (S2/23)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
112
|
Gærum IF (S5/91)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
113
|
VRI (DS/4)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
114
|
Hjørring AIK Frem (S2/14)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
115
|
Nøvling FK (S4/62)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
116
|
TRIF (S1/11)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
117
|
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (S2/16)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
118
|
Viby IF (DS/3)
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
|
119
|
Bramming Beach Boys FC (S5/145)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
120
|
Dynamo Petrobras (S5/130)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
121
|
IK Rosendal (S3/33)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
122
|
Klovborg UF (S5/135)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
123
|
Harlev IK (S5/130)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
124
|
Hammelev SUF (S5/148)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
125
|
Vaarst/Fjellerad B (S3/32)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
126
|
Ravsted UI (S3/53)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
127
|
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg (S4/59)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
128
|
IF Nordmors (S4/64)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
129
|
BV Oksbøl (S2/26)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
130
|
Sørup IF (S4/62)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
131
|
RLK (S3/36)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
132
|
Kvaglund IF (S4/86)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
133
|
Vatanspor (JS1/2)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
134
|
NB 93, Aarhus (S3/43)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
135
|
Uldum IF (S5/135)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
136
|
FVB (S4/89)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
137
|
Øster Hornum IF (S3/32)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
138
|
FC Habesha (S4/77)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
139
|
Gråsten B (S2/27)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
140
|
Lem B (S3/39)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
141
|
Prügelknabe IK (S2/21)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
142
|
Team Tangen (S3/36)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
143
|
Hune B (S3/30)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
144
|
Aalborg Chang (JS1/1)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
145
|
IHÅ Galacticos (S4/75)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
146
|
Lemvig GF (S2/18)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
147
|
Kirkeholdet Vrå (S5/93)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
148
|
Silkeborg KFUM (DS/4)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
149
|
FC Sydbyen (S3/46)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
150
|
Jerne IF (S2/26)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
151
|
Ry Fodbold (S4/70)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
152
|
Dybbøl IU (S4/90)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
153
|
Frederikshavn fI (JS1/1)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
154
|
Østervraa IF (S2/14)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
155
|
Skibsby-Højene IF (S3/28)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
156
|
Aros FC (S4/78)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
157
|
Hornsyld IF (S3/48)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
158
|
BSS Sport (S3/44)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
159
|
Lemming IF (S2/22)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
160
|
Aarhus BScB (S5/128)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
161
|
Bording IF (S2/19)
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
|
162
|
Vinder kamp 147461 Skalborg - Gug
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
163
|
Vinder kamp 537367 St. Restrup - Nibe
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
164
|
Vinder kamp 537368 Strandby - Frederikshavn
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
165
|
Vinder kamp 537379 Hammel - Vatanspor
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
166
|
Vinder kamp 537383 Midtdjurs - FC Djursland
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
167
|
Vinder kamp 537400 Oksbøl - Varde
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
168
|
Hedensted IF (DS/3)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
169
|
Tangsø fS (S4/66)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
170
|
Herning KFUM (S3/40)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
171
|
Sejs Svejbæk IF (S4/70)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
172
|
IFSK (JS2/5)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
173
|
Videbæk IF (S3/39)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
174
|
Esbjerg Fremad (S6/194)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
175
|
Kibæk IF (S3/40)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
176
|
Billund IF (S4/85)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
177
|
Bov IF (S1/13)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
178
|
Bruunshåb/Tapdrup IF (S4/69)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
179
|
Vejen SF (S2/25)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
180
|
Engum UI (S3/49)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
181
|
Ladsholdet (S6/183)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
182
|
Thyregod SF Frem (S6/187)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
183
|
Galten FS (S2/23)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
184
|
Haverslev IF (S4/63)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
185
|
Hjerting IF (S2/26)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
186
|
Kolding B (DS/3)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
187
|
Naur-Sir-Krunderup (S5/112)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
188
|
Ringkøbing (DS/3)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
189
|
Skelund IF (S2/16)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
190
|
Århus Expats (S5/132)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
191
|
Als B (S3/34)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
192
|
Blenstrup IF (S6/162)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
193
|
Juelsminde IF (S3/48)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
194
|
FAML, Århus (S1/11)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
195
|
HTS (S3/51)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
196
|
Højslev Station IF (S1/9)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
197
|
Snejbjerg SG&I (S3/39)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
198
|
Team Leo IF (S3/44)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
199
|
Bramming B (S1/13)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
200
|
FC Vestkysten Århus (S4/76)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
201
|
Egebjerg IF (S4/81)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
202
|
Struer Humlum Fodbold (S3/35)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
203
|
Aabenraa BK (JS1/3)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
204
|
ASA, Aarhus (JS1/3)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
205
|
CSE, Esbjerg (S5/144)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
206
|
Skørping IF Frem (S3/34)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
207
|
tst Fodbold (S2/21)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
208
|
Rødekro IF (S3/54)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
209
|
Gedved IF (S6/188)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
210
|
FC Ljiljan, Ålborg (S4/61)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
211
|
Hoptrup/Marstrup IF(S5/146)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
212
|
Linde B (S5/110)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
213
|
Vraa/Børglum IF (S3/28)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
214
|
Dall/Ferslev IF (S4/64)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
215
|
Erritsø GIF (S2/25)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
216
|
HOG Hinnerup (S2/20)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
217
|
Christiansfeld IF (S2/27)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
218
|
Dalby GF (S2/25)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
219
|
Fjelstervang IF (S5/115)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
220
|
Hjordkær UIF (S3/54)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
221
|
Hørning IF (S3/47)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
222
|
IF Ceresbyen (S5/132)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
223
|
Mørke IF (S4/74)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
224
|
Nr. Nebel IF (S4/85)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
225
|
Vegger IF (S5/103)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
226
|
Vejle Kammeraterne (S2/24)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
227
|
Skødstrup SF (S2/20)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
228
|
Bindslev/Tversted IF (S4/55)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
229
|
Blåbjerg BK (S2/26)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
230
|
Bramdrupdam GIF (S2/25)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
231
|
Egernsund KIF (S4/90)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
232
|
IF Haabet, Øster Uttrup (S4/60)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
233
|
VHG/GS (S3/31)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
234
|
FAS (S6/186)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
235
|
Bangsbo Freja (S5/91)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
236
|
Esbjerg IF 92 (S1/13)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
237
|
Hanstholm IF (S2/17)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
238
|
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold (S2/23)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
239
|
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF (S4/55)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
240
|
PSI/Serritslev (S3/29)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
241
|
Voersaa IF (S4/57)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
242
|
Værum GF (S3/41)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
243
|
Aalborg FF á 1337 (S4/61)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
244
|
FC Silkeborg (S2/22)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
245
|
Struer Statsgymnasium (S6/169)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
246
|
Gjøl B (S3/30)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
247
|
Klejtrup BK (S3/33)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
248
|
Nr. Vium GF (S6/170)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
249
|
Seest B (S1/13)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
250
|
Ørslevkloster IF (S3/37)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
251
|
Stensballe IK (S2/23)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
252
|
Dybvad B (S4/57)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
253
|
Vellev IF (S5/122)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
254
|
Esbjerg Eagles (S6/195)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
255
|
Lundtoft IF (S2/27)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
256
|
Team BFO (S3/49)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
257
|
Astrup IF Arden (S4/63)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
258
|
Aarhus Juniors (S1/11)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
259
|
Esbjerg United (S3/51)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
260
|
Hovslund GF (S5/148)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
261
|
Trekroner IF 98 (S3/30)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
262
|
BNS (S4/90)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
263
|
3. Halvleg (S5/138)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
264
|
Skodsbøl FC (S6/198)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
265
|
Funder GF (S2/22)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
266
|
Auning IF (S3/42)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
267
|
Birkelse IF (S2/15)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
268
|
BPI (S3/50)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
269
|
Dronninglund IF (S1/7)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
270
|
FC Bøgeskov (S4/78)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
271
|
FC Grenaa (S4/74)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
272
|
FC Jura (S3/45)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
273
|
FC King George (S4/87)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
274
|
Flauenskjold IF (S2/14)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
275
|
Gauerslund IF (S2/25)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
276
|
Gug B (JS1/1)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
277
|
Hals FS (S3/31)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
278
|
Hasle B (JS2/5)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
279
|
Hundborg B (S4/64)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
280
|
Lundergård IU (S3/28)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
281
|
NUBI (S3/31)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
282
|
Odder (DS/3)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
283
|
RKG (S1/8)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
284
|
Saltum IF (S5/95)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
285
|
Sønderborg Boldklub (S2/27)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
286
|
Tjørring IF (DS/4)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
287
|
Vinding SF (S2/24)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
288
|
Virup IF (S5/124)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
289
|
Vodskov IF (S3/31)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
290
|
Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF (S3/50)
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|